Calendario de la Liga Juvenil de Fútbol Sala (Región de Murcia)

PRIMERA VUELTA

Jornada 1 - 19-10-2008

 

CEHEGÍN ATL.

4 6

GRUPO PANAMAR

 
 

SALTO DEL USERO BULLAS

   

EIFFAGE BLANCA F. S.

 
 

ALBUDEITE F. S.

0 3

A. D. BARINAS F. S.

 
 

OLÍMPICO ZARANDONA F. S.

4 1

C. E. U. MURCIA

 
 

A. D. SANTIAGO EL MAYOR F. S.

2 5

ATLÉTICO DE CIEZA F. S.

 
 

CAMPOS DEL RÍO HALCÓN GRUPO F. S.

0 9

AMPA SAN BUENAVENTURA F. S.

 
                       

Jornada 2 - 26-10-2008

 

GRUPO PANAMAR

9 2

CAMPOS DEL RÍO HALCÓN GRUPO F. S.

 
 

EIFFAGE BLANCA F. S.

4 2

CEHEGÍN ATL.

 
 

A. D. BARINAS F. S.

   

SALTO DEL USERO BULLAS

 
 

C. E. U. MURCIA

9 5

ALBUDEITE F. S.

 
 

ATLÉTICO DE CIEZA F. S.

3 3

OLÍMPICO ZARANDONA F. S.

 
 

AMPA SAN BUENAVENTURA F. S.

1 3

A. D. SANTIAGO EL MAYOR F. S.

 
                       

Jornada 3 - 09-11-2008

 

GRUPO PANAMAR

2 5

EIFFAGE BLANCA F. S.

 
 

CEHEGÍN ATL.

2 6

A. D. BARINAS F. S.

 
 

SALTO DEL USERO BULLAS

   

C. E. U. MURCIA

 
 

ALBUDEITE F. S.

1 3

ATLÉTICO DE CIEZA F. S.

 
 

OLÍMPICO ZARANDONA F. S.

4 4

AMPA SAN BUENAVENTURA F. S.

 
 

CAMPOS DEL RÍO HALCÓN GRUPO F. S.

1 13

A. D. SANTIAGO EL MAYOR F. S.

 
                       

Jornada 4 - 16-11-2008

 

EIFFAGE BLANCA F. S.

8 1

CAMPOS DEL RÍO HALCÓN GRUPO F. S.

 
 

A. D. BARINAS F. S.

8 1

GRUPO PANAMAR

 
 

C. E. U. MURCIA

6 0

CEHEGÍN ATL.

 
 

ATLÉTICO DE CIEZA F. S.

   

SALTO DEL USERO BULLAS

 
 

AMPA SAN BUENAVENTURA F. S.

11 1

ALBUDEITE F. S.

 
 

A. D. SANTIAGO EL MAYOR F. S.

2 1

OLÍMPICO ZARANDONA F. S.

 
                       

Jornada 5 - 23-11-2008

 

EIFFAGE BLANCA F. S.

5 4

A. D. BARINAS F. S.

 
 

GRUPO PANAMAR

2 4

C. E. U. MURCIA

 
 

CEHEGÍN ATL.

0 5

ATLÉTICO DE CIEZA F. S.

 
 

SALTO DEL USERO BULLAS

   

AMPA SAN BUENAVENTURA F. S.

 
 

ALBUDEITE F. S.

3 5

A. D. SANTIAGO EL MAYOR F. S.

 
 

CAMPOS DEL RÍO HALCÓN GRUPO F. S.

0 0

OLÍMPICO ZARANDONA F. S.

 
                       

Jornada 6 - 30-11-2008

 

A. D. BARINAS F. S.

7 3

CAMPOS DEL RÍO HALCÓN GRUPO F. S.

 
 

C. E. U. MURCIA

9 3

EIFFAGE BLANCA F. S.

 
 

ATLÉTICO DE CIEZA F. S.

7 5

GRUPO PANAMAR

 
 

AMPA SAN BUENAVENTURA F. S.

10 2

CEHEGÍN ATL.

 
 

A. D. SANTIAGO EL MAYOR F. S.

   

SALTO DEL USERO BULLAS

 
 

OLÍMPICO ZARANDONA F. S.

13 1

ALBUDEITE F. S.

 
                       

Jornada 7 - 14-12-2008

 

A. D. BARINAS F. S.

5 3

C. E. U. MURCIA

 
 

EIFFAGE BLANCA F. S.

1 3

ATLÉTICO DE CIEZA F. S.

 
 

GRUPO PANAMAR

5 7

AMPA SAN BUENAVENTURA F. S.

 
 

CEHEGÍN ATL.

2 3

A. D. SANTIAGO EL MAYOR F. S.

 
 

SALTO DEL USERO BULLAS

   

OLÍMPICO ZARANDONA F. S.

 
 

CAMPOS DEL RÍO HALCÓN GRUPO F. S.

4 4

ALBUDEITE F. S.

 
                       

Jornada 8 - 21-12-2008

 

C. E. U. MURCIA

6 2

CAMPOS DEL RÍO HALCÓN GRUPO F. S.

 
 

ATLÉTICO DE CIEZA F. S.

0 0

A. D. BARINAS F. S.

 
 

AMPA SAN BUENAVENTURA F. S.

4 5

EIFFAGE BLANCA F. S.

 
 

A. D. SANTIAGO EL MAYOR F. S.

2 4

GRUPO PANAMAR

 
 

OLÍMPICO ZARANDONA F. S.

10 1

CEHEGÍN ATL.

 
 

ALBUDEITE F. S.

   

SALTO DEL USERO BULLAS

 
                       

Jornada 9 - 11-01-2009

 

C. E. U. MURCIA

0 5

ATLÉTICO DE CIEZA F. S.

 
 

A. D. BARINAS F. S.

2 3

AMPA SAN BUENAVENTURA F. S.

 
 

EIFFAGE BLANCA F. S.

6 3

 A. D. SANTIAGO EL MAYOR F. S.

 
 

GRUPO PANAMAR

6 5

OLÍMPICO ZARANDONA F. S.

 
 

CEHEGÍN ATL.

2 2

ALBUDEITE F. S.

 
 

CAMPOS DEL RÍO HALCÓN GRUPO F. S.

   

SALTO DEL USERO BULLAS

 
                       

Jornada 10 - 18-01-2009

CAMPOS DEL RÍO HALCÓN GRUPO F. .S.

0 8

ATLÉTICO DE CIEZA F. S.

AMPA SAN BUENAVENTURA F. S

4 6

C. E. U. MURCIA

A. D. SANTIAGO EL MAYOR F. S.

1 3

A. D. BARINAS F. S.

OLÍMPICO ZARANDONA F. S.

2 4

EIFFAGE BLANCA F. S.

ALBUDEITE F. S.

1 13

GRUPO PANAMAR

SALTO DEL USERO BULLAS

   

CEHEGÍN ATL.

Jornada 11 - 01-02-2009

 

ATLÉTICO DE CIEZA F. S.

2 3

AMPA SAN BUENAVENTURA F. S.

 
 

C. E. U. MURCIA

3 2

A. D. SANTIAGO EL MAYOR F. S.

 
 

A. D. BARINAS F. S.

4 2

OLÍMPICO ZARANDONA F. S.

 
 

EIFFAGE BLANCA F. S.

6 4

ALBUDEITE F. S.

 
 

GRUPO PANAMAR

   

SALTO DEL USERO BULLAS

 
 

CEHEGÍN ATL.

2 3

CAMPOS DEL RÍO HALCÓN GRUPO F. S.

 
                       

 

SEGUNDA VUELTA

Jornada 12 - 08-02-2009

 

GRUPO PANAMAR

6 3

CEHEGÍN ATL.

 
 

EIFFAGE BLANCA F. S.

   

ALBUDEITE F. S.

 
 

A. D. BARINAS F. S.

11 0

SALTO DEL USERO BULLAS

 
 

C. E. U. MURCIA

4 5

OLÍMPICO ZARANDONA F. S.

 
 

ATLÉTICO DE CIEZA F. S.

4 1

A. D. SANTIAGO EL MAYOR F. S.

 
 

AMPA SAN BUENAVENTURA F. S.

9 1

CAMPOS DEL RÍO HALCÓN GRUPO F. S.

 
                       

Jornada 13 - 15-02-2009

 

CAMPOS DEL RÍO HALCÓN GRUPO F. S.

1 7

GRUPO PANAMAR

 
 

CEHEGÍN ATL.

3 2

EIFFAGE BLANCA F. S.

 
 

SALTO DEL USERO BULLAS

   

A. D. BARINAS F. S.

 
 

ALBUDEITE F. S.

3 13

C. E. U. MURCIA

 
 

OLÍMPICO ZARANDONA F. S.

3 12

ATLÉTICO DE CIEZA F. S.

 
 

A. D. SANTIAGO EL MAYOR F. S.

2 2

AMPA SAN BUENAVENTURA F. S.

 
                       

Jornada 14 - 22-02-2009

 

EIFFAGE BLANCA F. S.

5 3

GRUPO PANAMAR

 
 

A. D. BARINAS F. S.

7 1

CEHEGÍN ATL.

 
 

C. E. U. MURCIA

   

SALTO DEL USERO BULLAS

 
 

ATLÉTICO DE CIEZA F. S.

8 0

ALBUDEITE F. S.

 
 

AMPA SAN BUENAVENTURA F. S.

2 3

OLÍMPICO ZARANDONA F. S.

 
 

A. D. SANTIAGO EL MAYOR F. S.

7 1

CAMPOS DEL RÍO HALCÓN GRUPO F. S.

 
                       

Jornada 15 - 08-03-2009

 

CAMPOS DEL RÍO HALCÓN GRUPO F. S.

   

EIFFAGE BLANCA F. S.

 
 

GRUPO PANAMAR

3 6

A. D. BARINAS F. S.

 
 

CEHEGÍN ATL.

5 6

C. E. U. MURCIA

 
 

SALTO DEL USERO BULLAS

   

ATLÉTICO DE CIEZA F. S.

 
 

ALBUDEITE F. S.

4 6

AMPA SAN BUENAVENTURA F. S.

 
 

OLÍMPICO ZARANDONA F. S.

12 2

A. D. SANTIAGO EL MAYOR F. S.

 
                       

Jornada 16 - 15-03-2009

 

A. D. BARINAS F. S.

4 2

EIFFAGE BLANCA F. S.

 
 

C. E. U. MURCIA

4 2

GRUPO PANAMAR

 
 

ATLÉTICO DE CIEZA F. S.

4 2

CEHEGÍN ATL.

 
 

AMPA SAN BUENAVENTURA F. S.

   

SALTO DEL USERO BULLAS

 
 

A. D. SANTIAGO EL MAYOR F. S.

9 1

ALBUDEITE F. S.

 
 

OLÍMPICO ZARANDONA F. S.

12 2

CAMPOS DEL RÍO HALCÓN GRUPO F. S.

 
                       

Jornada 17 - 29-03-2009

 

CAMPOS DEL RÍO HALCÓN GRUPO F. S.

1 7

A. D. BARINAS F. S.

 
 

EIFFAGE BLANCA F. S.

6 5

C. E. U. MURCIA

 
 

GRUPO PANAMAR

6 4

ATLÉTICO DE CIEZA F. S.

 
 

CEHEGÍN ATL.

   

AMPA SAN BUENAVENTURA F. S.

 
 

SALTO DEL USERO BULLAS

   

A. D. SANTIAGO EL MAYOR F. S.

 
 

ALBUDEITE F. S.

2 8

OLÍMPICO ZARANDONA F. S.

 
                       

Jornada 18 - 26-04-2009

 

C. E. U. MURCIA

   

A. D. BARINAS F. S.

 
 

ATLÉTICO DE CIEZA F. S.

   

EIFFAGE BLANCA F. S.

 
 

AMPA SAN BUENAVENTURA F. S.

   

GRUPO PANAMAR

 
 

A. D. SANTIAGO EL MAYOR F. S.

   

CEHEGÍN ATL.

 
 

OLÍMPICO ZARANDONA F. S.

   

SALTO DEL USERO BULLAS

 
 

ALBUDEITE F. S.

   

CAMPOS DEL RÍO HALCÓN GRUPO F. S.

 
                       

Jornada 19 - 03-05-2009

 

CAMPOS DEL RÍO HALCÓN GRUPO F. S.

   

C. E. U. MURCIA

 
 

A. D. BARINAS F. S.

   

ATLÉTICO DE CIEZA F. S.

 
 

EIFFAGE BLANCA F. S.

   

AMPA SAN BUENAVENTURA F. S.

 
 

GRUPO PANAMAR

   

A. D. SANTIAGO EL MAYOR F. S.

 
 

CEHEGÍN ATL.

   

OLÍMPICO ZARANDONA F. S.

 
 

SALTO DEL USERO BULLAS

   

ALBUDEITE F. S.

 
                       

Jornada 20 - 10-05-2009

 

ATLÉTICO DE CIEZA F. S.

   

C. E. U. MURCIA

 
 

AMPA SAN BUENAVENTURA F. S.

   

A. D. BARINAS F. S.

 
 

A. D. SANTIAGO EL MAYOR F. S.

   

EIFFAGE BLANCA F. S.

 
 

OLÍMPICO ZARANDONA F. S.

   

GRUPO PANAMAR

 
 

ALBUDEITE F. S.

   

CEHEGÍN ATL.

 
 

SALTO DEL USERO BULLAS

   

CAMPOS DEL RÍO HALCÓN GRUPO F. S.

 
                       

Jornada 21 - 17-05-2009

 

ATLÉTICO DE CIEZA F. S.

   

CAMPOS DEL RÍO HALCÓN GRUPO F. .S.

 
 

C. E. U. MURCIA

   

AMPA SAN BUENAVENTURA F. S

 
 

A. D. BARINAS F. S.

   

A. D. SANTIAGO EL MAYOR F. S.

 
 

EIFFAGE BLANCA F. S.

   

OLÍMPICO ZARANDONA F. S.

 
 

GRUPO PANAMAR

   

ALBUDEITE F. S.

 
 

CEHEGÍN ATL.

   

SALTO DEL USERO BULLAS

 
                       

Jornada 22 - 24-05-2009

 

AMPA SAN BUENAVENTURA F. S.

   

ATLÉTICO DE CIEZA F. S.

 
 

A. D. SANTIAGO EL MAYOR F. S.

   

C. E. U. MURCIA

 
 

OLÍMPICO ZARANDONA F. S.

   

A. D. BARINAS F. S.

 
 

ALBUDEITE F. S.

   

EIFFAGE BLANCA F. S.

 
 

SALTO DEL USERO BULLAS

   

GRUPO PANAMAR

 
 

CAMPOS DEL RÍO HALCÓN GRUPO F. S.

   

CEHEGÍN ATL.

 
                       

 

Fuente de consulta :